BPSC previous year mains question paper - 2014-2015 StudyChaCha

Go Back   2014-2015 StudyChaCha > StudyChaCha Discussion Forum > Exams




  #1  
Old October 4th, 2012, 05:03 PM
shefali.1
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Default BPSC previous year mains question paper

I want to job in public services of Bihar so I applied a BPSC exam so you give me previous year mains question paper for the batter performance in exam and also give me other important notes of the this exam.
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #2  
Old October 5th, 2012, 03:36 PM
Sashwat's Avatar
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Posts: 35,929
Default Re: BPSC previous year mains question paper

You are appearing in Bihar Public Service Commission.
So you want mains question paper so I am uploading here file that have question for the main exam. Some questions are listed here:

1. The proper system for education is:
(a) The present examination-system
(b) The examination-system with books
(c) Semester system
(d) Objective question paper
Ans. (c)

2. Hypothesis can not be stated in:
(a) Null and question form terms
(b) Declarative terms
(c) General terms.
(d) Directional terms
Ans. (c)

3. Satellite communication works through:
(a) Radar
(b) Transponder
(c) Receptor
(d) Transmitter
Ans. (b)

4. Computer can:
(a) Process both quantitative and qualitative information
(b) Store huge information
(c) Process information and fast accurately
(d) All of the above
Ans. (d)

5. Informal communication network with in the organization is known as:
(a) Grape vine communication
(b) Interpersonal communication
(c) Mass communication
(d) Interpersonal communication
Ans. (a)
Attached Files
File Type: doc BPSC previous year mains question paper.doc (48.0 KB, 141 views)
__________________
Answered By StudyChaCha

Request
: Support us by liking us on facebook (please click the LIKE button in the Facebook box below, you should be logged in at Facebook to do so)
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #3  
Old July 15th, 2013, 05:30 PM
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 1
Default Re: BPSC previous year mains question paper

BPSC previous year mains question paper
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #4  
Old February 17th, 2014, 12:03 PM
Administrator
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 20,072
Default Re: BPSC previous year mains question paper

Bihar Public Service Commission Main Examination has Subjective Type Questions from following topics:

BPSC can be summarizes into 5 sections.

In which 3 sections are compulsory and you can choose 2 subjects according to your choice.

English
General Knowledge
Mathematics

Optional Subjects:
Geology
Mathematics
Physics
Mechanical Engineering
Civil Engineering
Economics
Statistics
Agriculture
Zoology
Chemistry

Question paper:
BPSC Previous year question Paper Solved – General Studies


1. The proper system for education is:

(a) The present examination-system
(b) The examination-system with books
(c) Semester system
(d) Objective question paper
Ans. (c)

2. Hypothesis can not be stated in:
(a) Null and question form terms
(b) Declarative terms
(c) General terms.
(d) Directional terms
Ans. (c)

3. Satellite communication works through:
(a) Radar
(b) Transponder
(c) Receptor
(d) Transmitter
Ans. (b)

4. Computer can:
(a) Process both quantitative and qualitative information
(b) Store huge information
(c) Process information and fast accurately
(d) All of the above
Ans. (d)

5. Informal communication network with in the organization is known as:
(a) Grape vine communication
(b) Interpersonal communication
(c) Mass communication
(d) Interpersonal communication
Ans. (a)

6. Linear programming models solve problems dealing with:
(a) Relatives and absolutes
(b) Routes and mixes
(c) Dispersions and similarities
(d) Rupees and percentages
Ans. (b)

7. Hierarchy has been described as the Scalar process by:
(a) L. D. White
(b) P. H. Appleby
(c) Mooney and Reilley
(d) Gullick and Urwick
Ans. (d)

8. Henry Fayol supports the:
(a) Humanistic approach
(b) Mechanistic approach
(c) Organic approach
(d) Scientific approach
Ans. (b)

9. The main focus of Human Relations theory is on:
(a) Formal organization
(b) Informal organization
(c) Individual
(d) Participatory decision making
Ans. (c)

10. Environment is synonymous with:
(a) Task
(b) Relations
(c) People
(d) Situational variables
Ans. (d)
11. An organization principle based upon divisions of Labour is called:
(a) Line organization
(b) Functional organization
(c) Informal organization
(d) None of the above
Ans. (b)


12. In the organization, authority flows in a vertical line:
(a) From the top downward
(b) From the bottom upward
(c) Both ways downward and upward
(d) None of these
Ans. (a)

13. Match the following:
A. Advisory function 1. Staff executives
B. Manpower development 2. Directing
C. Guiding function 3. Line executives
D. Managerial authority 4. Staffing
Codes:
A B C D
(a) 1 4 3 2
(b) 1 3 4 2
(c) 2 3 4 1
(d) 2 1 3 4
Ans. (b)

14. Dorwin Cartwright and Alvin Zander identified the following two variables:
(i) Employee-oriented
(ii) Production-oriented
(iii) Goal-oriented
(iv) Group -oriented
The correct code is:
(a) (i) and (U)
(b) (ii) and (iii)
(c) (iii) and (iv)
(d) (i) and (iv)
Ans. (c)

15. Quantitative techniques used to solve business problems are called:
(a) operations management
(b) operation science
(c) operation research
(d) management operation
Ans. (c)

16. Assertion (A): A tenet of scientific management is co-operation and harmony between workers and managers.
Reason (R): Taylor believed in participative management.
In the context of the above two statements which one of the following is correct?
(a) A and R are true and R is the correct explanation of A.
(b) A and R are true but R is not the correct explanation of A.
(c) A is true but R is false
(d) A is false but R is true.
Ans. (c)

17. Assertion (A): According to Taylor, one of the best way of doing each task leads to increase in productivity in organization.
Reason (R): It was the management’s responsibility alone to find out this one of the best way.
Codes:
(a) A and R are true and R is the correct explanation of A.
(b) A and R are true but R is not the correct explanation of A.
(c) A is true but R is false.
(d) A is false but R is true.
Ans. (b)

18. Which of the following creates time utility?
(a) Farmer
(b) Carpenter
(c) Trader
(d) Driver
Ans. (c)

19. Match the following:
A. Responsiveness of demand to change in price 1. Income elasticity of demand
B. Responsiveness of demand to change in tastes 2. Price elasticity of demand
C. Responsiveness of demand to change in income 3. Cross elasticity of demand
D. Responsiveness of demand to change in price 4. Taste elasticity of demand
of related goods.
Codes:
A B C D
(a) 1 2 3 4
(b) 4 3 1 2
(c) 3 4 2 1
(d) 2 4 1 3
Ans. (d)

20. Assertion (A): The theory and hypotheses of Argyris suggest no relationship between personal development of the individual and the organizational situation.
Reason (R): The principles and characteristics of a formal organization, in the opinion of Argyris, are incongruent to the needs of adult human beings.
Codes:
(a) A and R are true and R is the correct explanation of A.
(b) A and R are true but R is not the correct explanation of A.
(c) A is true but R is false.
(d) A is false but R is true.
Ans. (d)

21. Management by objectives is implemented in an organization by stages, one such stage action planning, includes:
I. Assigning responsibilities for achieving objectives
II. Choosing strategies appropriate to the objectives
III. Allocating resources for achieving objectives
IV. Scheduling specific activities to achieve maximum resource utilization
Identify from th following combinations the correct sequence in which the action planning stages are implemented
(a) I, II, III, IV
(b) II, III, IV, I
(c) III, IV, I, II
(d) II, I, III, IV
Ans. (d)


22. What is BIS?
(a) Business Information System
(b) Business of Industrial Sale
(c) Bureau of Indian Standard
(d) None of the above
Ans. (c)

23. Match List-I (Activity) with List-Il (Associated organization) and select the correct answer by using the codes given below the lists:
List-I List-II
A. Mutual fund 1. Stock exchange
B. Public issue of capital 2. Assets management company
C. Forward trading 3. Merchant banking
D. Option pricing 4. Forex market
Codes:
A B C D
(a) 3 2 4 1
(b) 3 2 1 4
(c) 2 3 1 4
(d) 2 3 4 1
Ans. (d)

24. Which of the following are the methods of market new issues of securities?
I. Listing of securities
II. Jobbers and brokers
III. Private placement of securities
IV. Privileged subscriptions
Select the correct answer using the codes given below.
Codes:
(a) I and II
(b) II and III
(c) III and IV
(d) I, II, III, and IV
Ans. (c)

25. SEBI was established in:
(a) 1993
(b) 1992
(c) 1988
(d) 1990
Ans. (c)

26. Increase in net RBI credit for central government represents:
(a) Budgetary Deficit
(b) Revenue Deficit
(c) Fiscal Deficit
(d) Monetized Deficit
Ans. (d)
27. The famous book “The Philosophy of Management” was written by:
(a) Henry Fayol
(b) Oliver Scheldon
(c) F. W. Taylor
(d) Urwick
Ans. (b)

28. Arrange the following ingredients of communication process in the proper order:
1. Message
2. Receiver
3. Encoder
4. Channel
5. Decoder
(a) 1, 3, 2, 5, 4
(b) 1, 3, 4, 2, 5
(c) 3, 1, 4, 5, 2
(d) 3, 1, 2, 4, 5
Ans. (c)

29. Marginal Revenue will be negative if the demand is:
(a) Relatively elastic
(b) Unitary elastic
(c) Relatively inelastic
(d) Perfectly elastic
Ans. (c)

30. Price control; is one of the monopoly regulations which is most advantageous for:
(a) The producer
(b) The consumer
(c) The government
(d) The seller
Ans. (b)

31. Which one of the following is considered as the first principle of organization?
(a) Delegation
(b) Co-ordination
(c) Unity of command
(d) Supervision
Ans. (b)


32. Find the odd one out:
(a) Human relations theory
(b) Informal functioning
(c) Humanistic theory
(d) Structural theory
Ans. (d)

33. The real aim of production is:
(a) To create material goods
(b) To eliminate poverty
(c) To satisfy people’s wants
(d) To provide basic necessities.
Ans. (c)

34. At the point of inflexion, the marginal utility is:
(a) Increasing
(c) Maximum
(b) Decreasing
(d) Negative
Ans. (c)

35. “Production” may be defined as an act of:
(a) Creating utility
(b) Earning profit
(c) Destroying utility
(d) Providing services
Ans. (a)

36. The Scientific Management stressed upon:
1. Rationality
2. Specialization
3. Technical Competence
4. Predictability
Select the correct code:
(a) 1 and 2
(b) 1, 2 and 3
(c) 2, 3 and 4
(d) l, 2, 3 and 4
Ans. (d)

37. Arrange the Maslow’s Need Hierarchy in the descending order:
1. Social
2. Self-Actualization
3. Physiological
4. Ego
5. Security
(a) 3, 5, 1, 4, 2
(b) 3, 5, 1, 2, 4
(c) 2, 4, 1, 3, 5
(d) 2, 4, 1, 5, 3
Ans. (d)

38. According to which theory, leadership is multi dimensional?
(a) Behavioural Theory
(b) Situational Theory
(c) Trait Theory
(d) None of the above
Ans. (b)

39. Which of the following according to Hertzberg are not the motivators?
1. Responsibility
2. Recognition
3. Interpersonal relations
4. Work itself
Ans. (c)

40. The practice of placing a candidate at the right job is:
(a) Selection
(b) Placement
(c) Interview
(d) None of these
Ans. (a)

41. Selection process in any organization is usually proceeded by the preparation of:
(a) Human resources audit
(b) Operations audit
(c) Human resources inventory
(d) Human resources accounting
Ans. (c)


42. A written statement of the main duties and responsibilities which a particular job entails is called:
(a) Job analysis
(b) Job specification
(c) Job description
(d) Job evaluation
Ans. (c)

43. Partnership is a form of business organization in which business debts can be recovered from:
(a) The managing partners
(b) MI the managers and partners
(c) The firm and the managers
(d) The firm and all the partners
Ans. (d)

44. The main objective of Stock Exchange is to:
(a) Provide facilities for speculation
(b) Safeguard the interest of investors
(c) Help in the capital formation in the country
(d) Provide a ready market for securities
Ans. (b)

45. Contango charge is paid by a:
(a) Bull speculator to bear speculator
(b) Bear speculator to bull speculator
(c) Lame duck to bull speculator
(d) Bull to lane duck speculator
Ans. (a)

46. MRTP Act came into force in:
(a) 1969
(b) 1970
(c) 1971
(d) 1980

47. Dumping is an example of:
(a) Monopolistic practice in international trade
(b) Monopoly in international trade
(c) Oligopoly in international trade
(d) Perfect competition in international trade
Ans. (a)

48. A critical activity is defined as one whose:
(a) Total float is zero
(b) Free float is zero
(c) Duration is the longest
(d) None of the above
Ans. (a)

49.‘t’ Distribution was discovered by:
(a) Karl Pearson
(b) Fisher
(c) Laplace
(d) Gosset
Ans. (d)

50. Scheduled bank is that bank which is:
(a) Nationalized
(b) Not nationalized
(c) Bared at foreign country
(d) Include in the second schedule of RBI
Ans. (d)
__________________
Answered By StudyChaCha

Request
: Support us by liking us on facebook (please click the LIKE button in the Facebook box below, you should be logged in at Facebook to do so)
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #5  
Old February 22nd, 2014, 12:08 PM
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 1,131
Default Re: BPSC previous year mains question paper

You are appearing in Bihar Public Service Commission.
So you want mains question paper so I am Providing you the main exam. Some questions are listed here:

1. The proper system for education is:
(a) The present examination-system
(b) The examination-system with books
(c) Semester system
(d) Objective question paper
Ans. (c)

2. Hypothesis can not be stated in:
(a) Null and question form terms
(b) Declarative terms
(c) General terms.
(d) Directional terms
Ans. (c)

3. Satellite communication works through:
(a) Radar
(b) Transponder
(c) Receptor
(d) Transmitter
Ans. (b)

4. Computer can:
(a) Process both quantitative and qualitative information
(b) Store huge information
(c) Process information and fast accurately
(d) All of the above
Ans. (d)

5. Informal communication network with in the organization is known as:
(a) Grape vine communication
(b) Interpersonal communication
(c) Mass communication
(d) Interpersonal communication
Ans. (a)

6. Linear programming models solve problems dealing with:
(a) Relatives and absolutes
(b) Routes and mixes
(c) Dispersions and similarities
(d) Rupees and percentages
Ans. (b)

7. Hierarchy has been described as the Scalar process by:
(a) L. D. White
(b) P. H. Appleby
(c) Mooney and Reilley
(d) Gullick and Urwick
Ans. (d)

8. Henry Fayol supports the:
(a) Humanistic approach
(b) Mechanistic approach
(c) Organic approach
(d) Scientific approach
Ans. (b)

9. The main focus of Human Relations theory is on:
(a) Formal organization
(b) Informal organization
(c) Individual
(d) Participatory decision making
Ans. (c)

10. Environment is synonymous with:
(a) Task
(b) Relations
(c) People
(d) Situational variables
Ans. (d)

11. An organization principle based upon divisions of Labour is called:
(a) Line organization
(b) Functional organization
(c) Informal organization
(d) None of the above
Ans. (b)

12. In the organization, authority flows in a vertical line:
(a) From the top downward
(b) From the bottom upward
(c) Both ways downward and upward
(d) None of these
Ans. (a)

13. Match the following:
A. Advisory function 1. Staff executives
B. Manpower development 2. Directing
C. Guiding function 3. Line executives
D. Managerial authority 4. Staffing
Codes:
A B C D
(a) 1 4 3 2
(b) 1 3 4 2
(c) 2 3 4 1
(d) 2 1 3 4
Ans. (b)

14. Dorwin Cartwright and Alvin Zander identified the following two variables:
(i) Employee-oriented
(ii) Production-oriented
(iii) Goal-oriented
(iv) Group -oriented
The correct code is:
(a) (i) and (U)
(b) (ii) and (iii)
(c) (iii) and (iv)
(d) (i) and (iv)
Ans. (c)

15. Quantitative techniques used to solve business problems are called:
(a) operations management
(b) operation science
(c) operation research
(d) management operation
Ans. (c)

16. Assertion (A): A tenet of scientific management is co-operation and harmony between workers and managers.
Reason (R): Taylor believed in participative management.
In the context of the above two statements which one of the following is correct?
(a) A and R are true and R is the correct explanation of A.
(b) A and R are true but R is not the correct explanation of A.
(c) A is true but R is false
(d) A is false but R is true.
Ans. (c)

17. Assertion (A): According to Taylor, one of the best way of doing each task leads to increase in productivity in organization.
Reason (R): It was the management’s responsibility alone to find out this one of the best way.
Codes:
(a) A and R are true and R is the correct explanation of A.
(b) A and R are true but R is not the correct explanation of A.
(c) A is true but R is false.
(d) A is false but R is true.
Ans. (b)

18. Which of the following creates time utility?
(a) Farmer
(b) Carpenter
(c) Trader
(d) Driver
Ans. (c)

19. Match the following:
A. Responsiveness of demand to change in price 1. Income elasticity of demand
B. Responsiveness of demand to change in tastes 2. Price elasticity of demand
C. Responsiveness of demand to change in income 3. Cross elasticity of demand
D. Responsiveness of demand to change in price 4. Taste elasticity of demand
of related goods.
Codes:
A B C D
(a) 1 2 3 4
(b) 4 3 1 2
(c) 3 4 2 1
(d) 2 4 1 3
Ans. (d)

20. Assertion (A): The theory and hypotheses of Argyris suggest no relationship between personal development of the individual and the organizational situation.
Reason (R): The principles and characteristics of a formal organization, in the opinion of Argyris, are incongruent to the needs of adult human beings.
Codes:
(a) A and R are true and R is the correct explanation of A.
(b) A and R are true but R is not the correct explanation of A.
(c) A is true but R is false.
(d) A is false but R is true.
Ans. (d)

21. Management by objectives is implemented in an organization by stages, one such stage action planning, includes:
I. Assigning responsibilities for achieving objectives
II. Choosing strategies appropriate to the objectives
III. Allocating resources for achieving objectives
IV. Scheduling specific activities to achieve maximum resource utilization
Identify from th following combinations the correct sequence in which the action planning stages are implemented
(a) I, II, III, IV
(b) II, III, IV, I
(c) III, IV, I, II
(d) II, I, III, IV
Ans. (d)

22. What is BIS?
(a) Business Information System
(b) Business of Industrial Sale
(c) Bureau of Indian Standard
(d) None of the above
Ans. (c)

23. Match List-I (Activity) with List-Il (Associated organization) and select the correct answer by using the codes given below the lists:
List-I List-II
A. Mutual fund 1. Stock exchange
B. Public issue of capital 2. Assets management company
C. Forward trading 3. Merchant banking
D. Option pricing 4. Forex market
Codes:
A B C D
(a) 3 2 4 1
(b) 3 2 1 4
(c) 2 3 1 4
(d) 2 3 4 1
Ans. (d)

24. Which of the following are the methods of market new issues of securities?
I. Listing of securities
II. Jobbers and brokers
III. Private placement of securities
IV. Privileged subscriptions
Select the correct answer using the codes given below.
Codes:
(a) I and II
(b) II and III
(c) III and IV
(d) I, II, III, and IV
Ans. (c)

25. SEBI was established in:
(a) 1993
(b) 1992
(c) 1988
(d) 1990
Ans. (c)

26. Increase in net RBI credit for central government represents:
(a) Budgetary Deficit
(b) Revenue Deficit
(c) Fiscal Deficit
(d) Monetized Deficit
Ans. (d)

27. The famous book “The Philosophy of Management” was written by:
(a) Henry Fayol
(b) Oliver Scheldon
(c) F. W. Taylor
(d) Urwick
Ans. (b)

28. Arrange the following ingredients of communication process in the proper order:
1. Message
2. Receiver
3. Encoder
4. Channel
5. Decoder
(a) 1, 3, 2, 5, 4
(b) 1, 3, 4, 2, 5
(c) 3, 1, 4, 5, 2
(d) 3, 1, 2, 4, 5
Ans. (c)

29. Marginal Revenue will be negative if the demand is:
(a) Relatively elastic
(b) Unitary elastic
(c) Relatively inelastic
(d) Perfectly elastic
Ans. (c)

30. Price control; is one of the monopoly regulations which is most advantageous for:
(a) The producer
(b) The consumer
(c) The government
(d) The seller
Ans. (b)

31. Which one of the following is considered as the first principle of organization?
(a) Delegation
(b) Co-ordination
(c) Unity of command
(d) Supervision
Ans. (b)

32. Find the odd one out:
(a) Human relations theory
(b) Informal functioning
(c) Humanistic theory
(d) Structural theory
Ans. (d)

33. The real aim of production is:
(a) To create material goods
(b) To eliminate poverty
(c) To satisfy people’s wants
(d) To provide basic necessities.
Ans. (c)

34. At the point of inflexion, the marginal utility is:
(a) Increasing
(c) Maximum
(b) Decreasing
(d) Negative
Ans. (c)

35. “Production” may be defined as an act of:
(a) Creating utility
(b) Earning profit
(c) Destroying utility
(d) Providing services
Ans. (a)

36. The Scientific Management stressed upon:
1. Rationality
2. Specialization
3. Technical Competence
4. Predictability
Select the correct code:
(a) 1 and 2
(b) 1, 2 and 3
(c) 2, 3 and 4
(d) l, 2, 3 and 4
Ans. (d)

37. Arrange the Maslow’s Need Hierarchy in the descending order:
1. Social
2. Self-Actualization
3. Physiological
4. Ego
5. Security
(a) 3, 5, 1, 4, 2
(b) 3, 5, 1, 2, 4
(c) 2, 4, 1, 3, 5
(d) 2, 4, 1, 5, 3
Ans. (d)

38. According to which theory, leadership is multi dimensional?
(a) Behavioural Theory
(b) Situational Theory
(c) Trait Theory
(d) None of the above
Ans. (b)

39. Which of the following according to Hertzberg are not the motivators?
1. Responsibility
2. Recognition
3. Interpersonal relations
4. Work itself
Ans. (c)

40. The practice of placing a candidate at the right job is:
(a) Selection
(b) Placement
(c) Interview
(d) None of these
Ans. (a)

41. Selection process in any organization is usually proceeded by the preparation of:
(a) Human resources audit
(b) Operations audit
(c) Human resources inventory
(d) Human resources accounting
Ans. (c)

42. A written statement of the main duties and responsibilities which a particular job entails is called:
(a) Job analysis
(b) Job specification
(c) Job description
(d) Job evaluation
Ans. (c)

43. Partnership is a form of business organization in which business debts can be recovered from:
(a) The managing partners
(b) MI the managers and partners
(c) The firm and the managers
(d) The firm and all the partners
Ans. (d)

44. The main objective of Stock Exchange is to:
(a) Provide facilities for speculation
(b) Safeguard the interest of investors
(c) Help in the capital formation in the country
(d) Provide a ready market for securities
Ans. (b)

45. Contango charge is paid by a:
(a) Bull speculator to bear speculator
(b) Bear speculator to bull speculator
(c) Lame duck to bull speculator
(d) Bull to lane duck speculator
Ans. (a)

46. MRTP Act came into force in:
(a) 1969
(b) 1970
(c) 1971
(d) 1980

47. Dumping is an example of:
(a) Monopolistic practice in international trade
(b) Monopoly in international trade
(c) Oligopoly in international trade
(d) Perfect competition in international trade
Ans. (a)

48. A critical activity is defined as one whose:
(a) Total float is zero
(b) Free float is zero
(c) Duration is the longest
(d) None of the above
Ans. (a)

49.‘t’ Distribution was discovered by:
(a) Karl Pearson
(b) Fisher
(c) Laplace
(d) Gosset
Ans. (d)

50. Scheduled bank is that bank which is:
(a) Nationalized
(b) Not nationalized
(c) Bared at foreign country
(d) Include in the second schedule of RBI
Ans. (d)
__________________
Answered By StudyChaCha

Request
: Support us by liking us on facebook (please click the LIKE button in the Facebook box below, you should be logged in at Facebook to do so)
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #6  
Old September 21st, 2014, 09:19 AM
Unregistered
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Default Re: BPSC previous year mains question paper

plz provide mechanical paper of mains,,,,,,,,,
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
Other Discussions related to this topic
Thread
IB previous year Question paper
UPSC Mains Literature Exam - Gujarati Paper I previous years question papers
UPSC Mains Bodo (Paper II) previous years question papers
Indian Administrative Service Mains Political Science previous year question papers
UPSC Mains literature Gujarati Paper II previous years question papers
Union Public Service Commission Mains Persian Paper II previous years question papers
Previous Year Question Paper for VAO
Union Public Service Commission Mains Santali (Paper I) previous years question pape
Civil Services Exam Mains previous year question papers of Kannada
Previous year question papers for IAS mains exam
IAS Mains previous year question papers
Bihar Public Service Commission English Literature Mains previous year question paper
BPSC APO Preli. previous question paper
BPSC Mains Question Bank
SSC Previous year question paper
HAL Previous Year Question Paper
BPSC Mains Question Paper
Previous Year question paper









































Have a Facebook Account? Ask your Question Here



Reply


Share this on...

Reply to this Question / Ask Another Question
Your Name: Click here to log in

Message:
Options

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +6.5. The time now is 12:46 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Search Engine Optimization by vBSEO 3.6.0 PL2

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9